„BUGA Schnellschachturnier" in Rathenow 2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Rehberg,Raphael   2136   SG Lok Brandenburg GER 6 1 0 6.5 32.0 29.50
2. Schulz,Michael FM 2149   SC Empor Potsdam GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.50
3. Oberling,Mario   1841   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.50
4. Rödel,Egmar,Dr.   1935   SC Caissa Falkensee GER 3 4 0 5.0 29.5 20.25
5. Rudolf,Achim   1850   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 18.00
6. Hänsel,Marvin   1843   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 16.00
7. Güssow,Pascal   1743   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 5 0 4.5 26.5 16.00
8. Müller,Klaus   1818   SG Lok Brandenburg GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 14.50
9. Krüger,Frank   1807   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 13.25
10. Rahn,Jörg   1695   SC Rathenow e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 12.50
11. Busch,Ullrich   1566   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.25
12. Wege,Hermann   1686   SC Rathenow e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.50
13. Hermann,Martin   1638   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 8.50
14. Kellner,Rene   1593   SV Briesen e.V. GER 3 1 3 4.0 22.0 12.00
15. Gens,Frank   1900   SC Rathenow e.V GER 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 12.50
16. Müller,Klaus   1777   SC Rathenow e.V GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 12.75
17. Leue,Lothar   1549   SG Lok Brandenburg GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 11.25
18. Brüning,Steve   1293   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.25
19. Thiede,Sebastian   1251   SV Empor Schenkenberg GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 6.75
20. Aßmus,Günter   1467   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 2 3 3.5 19.5 8.25
21. Schroeder,Wolfgang   1606   SC Rathenow e.V GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 8.75
22. Schönfeld,Falk       SV Empor Schenkenberg GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 7.50
23. Bresselschmitt,Bernd   1492   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 10.00
24. Felber,Frank   1647   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 7.75
25. Giese,Oliver   1069   SV Empor Schenkenberg - 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 7.00
26. Wittstock,Jona   821   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 5.75
27. Kreismann,Franziska   1455 W SG Lok Brandenburg GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 5.50
28. Keiper,Devin   1001   SC Rathenow e.V - 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.00
29. Dohn,Erik   1156   SC Rathenow e.V GER 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 3.50
30. Mai,Manh   1116   SC Rathenow e.V GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.50
31. Bosse,Christian   1098   SF Nordost Berlin GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.50
32. Güssow,Carsten           0 1 6 0.5 19.5 1.00